Active Listings
- 1/19 19Pending
$ 625,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt - 1/86 86Price Dropped by $170K
$ 2,295,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,979 SqFt - 1/49 49Price Dropped by $300K
$ 2,200,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt - 1/18 18Active
$ 23,292
5,176 SqFt - 1/74 74Active
$ 8,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt - 1/61 61Active
$ 22,071
8,329 SqFt - 1/10 10Active
$ 9,680
2,420 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 40,000,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,905 SqFt - 1/33 33Price Dropped by $200K
$ 1,450,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt - 1/21 21Active
$ 725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt - 1/21 21Active
$ 750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt - 1/47 47Active
$ 3,900,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,425 SqFt - 1/87 87Active
$ 9,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,979 SqFt - 1/14 14Active
$ 600,000
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 3,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/53 53Active
$ 1,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 40,000,000
4,905 SqFt - 1/57 57Active
$ 3,850,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,626 SqFt - 1/20 20Price Dropped by $100K
$ 1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,351 SqFt - 1/43 43Price Dropped by $620K
$ 4,330,000
8,329 SqFt - 1/34 34Active
$ 9,750,000
3 Beds2 Baths3,416 SqFt
Sold Listings
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
777 Lommel RD, Calistoga, CA 94515
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths9,032 SqFt
$ 15,000,000 $ 15,000,000
Listed by Arthur D Goodrich of Sotheby's International Realty

1120 Darms LN, Napa, CA 94558
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths7,800 SqFt
$ 12,139,000 $ 14,750,000 17.7%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

890 Fulton LN, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,798 SqFt
$ 9,000,000 $ 9,500,000 5.3%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

990 Cavedale RD, Sonoma, CA 95476
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths35 Acres Lot
$ 5,880,000 $ 6,195,000 5.1%
Listed by Michael Crain of Michael Crain Properties/Vineyard Advisors and Brokers

33 Hennessey Ridge RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,756 SqFt
$ 5,418,000 $ 5,950,000 8.9%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

280 Pope ST, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,995 SqFt
$ 5,000,000 $ 5,500,000 9.1%
Listed by Josh Dempsey of Vanguard Properties

2491 Spring Mountain RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,500 SqFt
$ 4,900,000 $ 5,295,000 7.5%
Listed by Jill Levy of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

1611 Adams ST, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths4,018 SqFt
$ 4,825,000 $ 4,825,000
Listed by Jacqueline A Wessel of St. Helena Real Estate

2350 Silverado TRL N, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
17.37 Acres
$ 4,500,000 $ 6,995,000 35.7%
Listed by Will Densberger of Engel & Volkers

5 Bournemouth RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,287 SqFt
$ 4,475,000 $ 4,475,000
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

2460 Sage Canyon RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths9,932 SqFt
$ 3,875,000 $ 3,875,000
Listed by Lisa Sheppard of Sotheby's International Realty

1814 Spring ST, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,384 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,775,000 4.6%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

2480 Spring Mountain RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,884 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,650,000 1.4%
Listed by Christine Hale of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

26 Crecienta DR, Sausalito, CA 94965
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,453 SqFt
$ 3,500,000 $ 2,695,000 29.9%
Listed by Stephanie Pratt of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

1100 Orchard AVE, Napa, CA 94558
Vacant Land
9.05 Acres
$ 3,445,000 $ 4,250,000 18.9%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

4300 Atlas Peak RD, Napa, CA 94558
Vacant Land
118.75 Acres
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,900,000 15.4%
Listed by Will Densberger of Engel & Volkers

1103 Brittany LN, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,367 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 2,300,000 39.1%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

454 Kortum Canyon RD, Calistoga, CA 94515
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,532 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 3,000,000 6.7%
Listed by Cyd Greer of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

2700 Spring ST, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,900,000 3.4%
Listed by Erin Lail of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

1719 Dean York LN, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,995,000 13.2%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

8242 Saint Helena HWY, Rutherford, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 3,200,000 18.8%
Listed by Gail Lane of St. Helena Real Estate

1445 Stockton ST, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,850,000 12.3%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

1810 Quail CT, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,745,000 8.9%
Listed by Donna Hinds of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

105 knoll PL, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,816 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,775,000 9.9%
Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers Napa

4645 Chiles Pope Valley RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Multi-Family
3 Beds3 Baths3,609 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,650,000 15.1%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

4645 Chiles Pope Valley Rd, St Helena, CA 94574
Multi-Family
3 Beds3 Baths3,609 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,650,000 15.1%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Benson Portfolio
1121 Starr AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,172 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,250,000 2.2%
Listed by Joel Toller of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

7 Bournemouth RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
5.13 Acres
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,000,000
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

1 Bournemouth RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
23.09 Acres
$ 1,975,000 $ 1,975,000
Listed by Lori J Vernon-Gagetta of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

1605 Sylvaner AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 2,050,000 4.9%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

704 Hunt AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt
$ 1,920,000 $ 1,995,000 3.8%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

2101 Pickett RD, Calistoga, CA 94515
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,889 SqFt
$ 1,725,000 $ 2,100,000 17.9%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

3560 Silverado TRL N, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
16.02 Acres
$ 1,600,000 $ 2,400,000 33.3%
Listed by Will Densberger of Engel & Volkers

1291 Sylvaner AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,650,000 7.6%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

1108 Bennett LN, Calistoga, CA 94515
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths940 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,999,000 23.7%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

905 Allison AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt
$ 1,365,000 $ 1,375,000 0.7%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

844 Signorelli CIR, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

75 Catania LN, Napa, CA 94558
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,797 SqFt
$ 1,165,000 $ 1,199,000 2.8%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

1071 Stice LN, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,200,000 8.3%
Listed by Bobbin Willcutt of Compass

650 Sunnyside RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,199,000 8.3%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

3100 Silverado TRL N, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
1.94 Acres
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,400,000 21.4%
Listed by Monica Cline of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

1551 Kennedy CT, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 1,060,000 $ 1,088,000 2.6%
Listed by Stefan C Jezycki of Engel & Volkers

5 Lighthouse CT, Napa, CA 94559
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,100,000 6.8%
Listed by Rob Remboldt of Vintage Sotheby's International Realty

3286 Browns Valley RD, Napa, CA 94558
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 885,000
Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

1522 Pear Tree LN, Napa, CA 94558
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 825,000 3.0%
Listed by Elizabeth Olcott of Keller Williams Napa Valley

0 Conn Valley RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
2 Acres
$ 850,000 $ 3,900,000 78.2%
Listed by Will Densberger of Engel & Volkers St. Helena

12 Geraldine CT, Napa, CA 94558
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 715,000 4.2%
Listed by Philippa Ward of Engel & Volkers

751 Granada CT, St. Helena, CA 94574
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 699,000 3.4%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

735 Hunt AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 699,000 4.1%
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

650 Deer Park RD, St. Helena, CA 94574
Vacant Land
1.08 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Pavi Micheli of Engel & Volkers

See Less